Меню Закрыть

Первенство Самарской области по хоккею с мячом среди юношей 2006-2007 г.р. 8 декабря 2018 года

Таблица
Состав
Номинации
Результаты
Таблица

Итоговая

КомандаИВНПОМ
"Нефтяник-06"3300121
"Нефтяник-07"320182
"Медведи-2" г.Самара310243
"Сборная г. Сызрань"300304

Состав

"Сборная г. Сызрань" г. Сызрань

NФИОАмплуа
3Багдоян Вадимвратарь
1Мысин Ильявратарь
10Крюков Илья
16Верхов Данила
11Фатхулин Рамиль
14Александров Вадим
5Балан Кирилл
3Петрухин Никита
21Малюков Рафаэль
7Шунтов Егор
6Андреев Игорь
12Пастухов Ярослав
8Чистолов Степан
17Шарков Роман

"Нефтяник-07" г.Новокуйбышевск

NФИОАмплуа
44Ерахтин Арсений Вячеславовичвратарь 1
1Шкварковский Дмитрий Андреевичвратарь 2
Мерзляков Алексей Игоревичзащитник
Болгов Михаил Павловичзащитник
Юсупов Руслан Фарходовичзащитник
Аверин Никита Вячеславовичполузащитник
Агапов Вадим Евгеньевичнападающий
Королев Данила Александровичнападающий
Власов Данила Евгеньевичнападающий
Черкасов Клим Сергеевичзащитник
Земков Егор Владимировичнападающий
Клочков Петр ВикторовичТренер

"Нефтяник-06" г.Новокуйбышевск

NФИОАмплуа
1Крутов Артем Леонидовичвратарь 1
2Орлов Владислав Сергеевичзащитник
3Рябов Михаил Сергеевичзащитник
4Кретов Александр Дмитриевичзащитник
5Сорокин Владимир Михайловичзащитник
6Ушаков Илья Николаевичзащитник
7Сорокин Владислав Артёмовичполузащитник
8Андреев Михаил Михайловичполузащитник
9Лукьянов Иван Вячеславовичнападающий
10Леонов Матвей Александровичполузащитник
11Качанов Кирилл Александровичполузащитник
Клочков Петр ВикторовичТренер

"Медведи" г.Самара

NФИОАмплуа
7Поднебесов Константин ДмитриевичЗащитник
3Росляков Владислав ЕвгеньевичПолузащитник
9Сливков Кирилл ВладимировичНападающий
14Кулагин Олег ВладимировичНападающий
8Абросимов Николай МихайловичЗащитник
5Жидков Иван АлексеевичПолузащитник
88Молоткин ДмитрийЗащитник
15Федоров Арсений МарковичЗащитник
4Федоров Семен АнтоновичНападающий
13Федорова Анастасия АнтоновнаНападающий
11Белов Данила ВладимировичПолузащитник
Шепилов Никита АлександровичВратарь
Лаврусь Дмитрий АлександровичНападающий
Ченев Александр ВладимировичНападающий
Егоров Александр ВладимировичТренер
Потапов Андрей АлександровичТренер

 

Номинации

NНоминацияФИОКоманда
1Лучший вратарьВадим Багдаян"Сборная г.Сызрань" г.Сызрань
2Лучший игрокВадим Агапов"Нефтяник-07" г.Новокуйбышевск
3Лучший защитникКирилл Сливков"Медведи-2" г.Самара
4Лучший нападающийМихаил Андреев"Нефтяник-06" г.Новокуйбышевск
5Лучший бомбардирМихаил Рябов"Нефтяник-06" г.Новокуйбышевск

Результаты

Результаты игр

"Нефтяник-07" - "Медведи-2"14:0
"Нефтяник-06" - "Сб.Сызрань"13:0
"Нефтяник-07" - "Сб.Сызрань"10:0
"Нефтяник-06" - "Медведи-2"13:1
"Медведи-2" - "Сб.Сызрань"5:2
"Нефтяник-06" - "Нефтяник-07"5:1