Меню Закрыть

Первенство Самарской области по хоккею с мячом среди юношей 2004-2005 г.р. 23 декабря 2018 г.

Таблица
Состав
Номинации
Результаты
Таблица

Итоговая

КомандаИВНПОМ
Нефтяник-044400121
Сборная Саратовской обл.430192
Нефтяник-06411243
Медведи г.Самара402224
Сборная г. Сызрань401315

Состав

"Медведи" г.Самара

NФИОАмплуа
7Заболотнов РостиславНападающий
3Семереков ДанилаЗащитник
9Блудилин МихаилЗащитник
14Сливков КириллНападающий
8Жидков ИванНападающий
5Паринов ДенисЗащитник
88Федоров АртемПолузащитник
15Садыков АндрейПолузащитник
4Федоров АрсенийПолузащитник
13Цыганов РоманЗащитник
11Игнатенко МаксимЗащитник
Егоров Александр ВладимировичГл. Тренер

"Нефтяник-04" г.Новокуйбышевск

NФИОАмплуа
1Завгородний Лев
2Синушкин Глеб
3Хакимов Давид
4Сафин Амир
5Бекиров Максим
6Казаков Егор
7Андреев Михаил
8Алаторцев Дмитрий
9Бурматнов Павел
10Кристов Денис
11Сельганов Никита
12Сорокин Александр
13Денисов Константин
Фошин Алексей ЮрьевичГл. Тренер

"Нефтяник-06" г.Новокуйбышевск

NФИОАмплуа
1Крутов Артем
2Шкварковский Дмитрий
3Рябов Михаил
4Орлов Владислав
5Ушаков Илья
6Сорокин Владислав
7Сорокин Владимир
8Земсков Егор
9Аверин Никита
10Черкасов Клим
11Агапов Вадим
Клочков Петр ВикторовичГл. Тренер

"Сборная Саратовской области" г.Саратов

NФИОАмплуа
20Петроченков АндрейВратарь
16Гришаков ЕгорПолузащитник
33Хабаров ФедорЗащитник
21Корнилов НикитаЗащитник
77Лапшинов МихаилПолузащитник
19Опарин ПавелПолузащитник
18Иванов ПавелЗащитник
10Осипов ЯрославЗащитник
55Аврам АлексейПолузащитник
71Пугачев РодионНападающий
14Крутов АрсенийЗащитник
25Ковалев ЕгорНападающий
6Буйских АртемийПолузащитник
17Кошелев ТимофейНападающий
Варыгин С.В.Гл. Тренер

"Сборная г. Сызрань 04-06" г. Сызрань

NФИОАмплуа
1Кокшаров Геннадий
3Карев Юрий
6Сальников Кирилл
5Тюрин Данила
15Давыдов Илья
7Драч Захар
8Верхов Данила
14Пастухов Ярослав
9Читалов Степан
4Шарков Роман
10Гудяев Никита
12Шкердин Дмитрий
11Баринов Семен
13Петрухин Никита
14Петров Никита
17Фатхудинов Рамиль
Романов В.Б.Тренер
Корягин А.В.Тренер

Номинации

NНоминацияФИОКоманда
1Лучший вратарьКокшаров Геннадий"Сборная г.Сызрань" г.Сызрань
2Лучший игрокСорокин Александр"Нефтяник-04" г.Новокуйбышевск
3Лучший защитникСинушкин Глеб"Нефтяник-04" г.Новокуйбышевск
4Лучший нападающийБурматнов Павел"Нефтяник-04" г.Новокуйбышевск
5Лучший бомбардирАпарин Павел"Сборная Саратовской обл." г.Саратов

Результаты

Результаты

Нефтяник 04 - Нефтяник 065:1
Нефтяник 06 - Саратов0:1
Нефтяник 04 - Сызрань5:0
Нефтяник 06 - Медведи0:0
Саратов - Сызрань3:2
Нефтяник 04 - Медведи2:0
Нефтяник 06 - Сызрань2:0
Нефтяник 04 - Саратов2:0
Сызрань - Медведи0:0
Саратов - Медведи7:0